terminarz Orlen Basket Liga 2023/2024 | ||
Runda Zasadnicza (1 kolejka) | ||
Polski Cukier Start Lublin - Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń | 22.09.2023 19:00 | 102 : 85 |
Runda Zasadnicza (2 kolejka) | ||
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń - Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra | 29.09.2023 17:30 | 85 : 74 |
Runda Zasadnicza (3 kolejka) | ||
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń - Dziki Warszawa | 06.10.2023 19:30 | 72 : 80 |
Runda Zasadnicza (4 kolejka) | ||
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń - Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk | 15.10.2023 19:30 | 83 : 82 |
Runda Zasadnicza (5 kolejka) | ||
PGE Spójnia Stargard - Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń | 22.10.2023 15:30 | 73 : 84 |
Runda Zasadnicza (6 kolejka) | ||
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 29.10.2023 17:30 | 57 : 76 |
Runda Zasadnicza (7 kolejka) | ||
Legia Warszawa - Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń | 04.11.2023 15:30 | 91 : 84 |
Runda Zasadnicza (8 kolejka) | ||
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń | 12.11.2023 17:30 | 83 : 79 |
Runda Zasadnicza (9 kolejka) | ||
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń - Trefl Sopot | 17.11.2023 17:30 | 69 : 80 |
Runda Zasadnicza (10 kolejka) | ||
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń - Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut | 24.11.2023 17:30 | 81 : 69 |
Runda Zasadnicza (11 kolejka) | ||
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń | 01.12.2023 19:30 | 85 : 92 |
Runda Zasadnicza (12 kolejka) | ||
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń - Tauron GTK Gliwice | 08.12.2023 17:30 | 104 : 83 |
Runda Zasadnicza (13 kolejka) | ||
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń - WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 17.12.2023 15:30 | 78 : 75 |
Runda Zasadnicza (14 kolejka) | ||
King Szczecin - Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń | 23.12.2023 13:30 | 70 : 92 |
Runda Zasadnicza (15 kolejka) | ||
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń - Anwil Włocławek | 01.01.2024 17:30 | 78 : 83 |
Runda Zasadnicza (16 kolejka) | ||
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń - Polski Cukier Start Lublin | 04.01.2024 17:30 | 98 : 84 |
Runda Zasadnicza (17 kolejka) | ||
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra - Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń | 11.01.2024 17:30 | 89 : 110 |
Runda Zasadnicza (18 kolejka) | ||
Dziki Warszawa - Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń | 18.01.2024 19:30 | 78 : 56 |
Runda Zasadnicza (19 kolejka) | ||
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk - Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń | 27.01.2024 17:30 | 90 : 65 |
Runda Zasadnicza (20 kolejka) | ||
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń - PGE Spójnia Stargard | 01.02.2024 17:30 | 72 : 97 |
Runda Zasadnicza (21 kolejka) | ||
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski - Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń | 09.02.2024 19:00 | 98 : 80 |
Runda Zasadnicza (22 kolejka) | ||
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń - Legia Warszawa | 02.03.2024 19:30 | 70 : 83 |
Runda Zasadnicza (23 kolejka) | ||
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia | 07.03.2024 19:30 | 101 : 86 |
Runda Zasadnicza (24 kolejka) | ||
Trefl Sopot - Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń | 13.03.2024 19:00 | 78 : 80 |
Runda Zasadnicza (25 kolejka) | ||
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut - Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń | 21.03.2024 17:30 | 0 : 0 |
Runda Zasadnicza (26 kolejka) | ||
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 29.03.2024 17:30 | 0 : 0 |
Runda Zasadnicza (27 kolejka) | ||
Tauron GTK Gliwice - Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń | 05.04.2024 19:30 | 0 : 0 |
Runda Zasadnicza (28 kolejka) | ||
WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń | 14.04.2024 15:30 | 0 : 0 |
Runda Zasadnicza (29 kolejka) | ||
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń - King Szczecin | 21.04.2024 19:30 | 0 : 0 |
Runda Zasadnicza (30 kolejka) | ||
Anwil Włocławek - Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń | 27.04.2024 | 0 : 0 |